Leonidas

D01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Lisette Korink
Keeper Lotte Teunisse
Manager Sonja Bleker
Manager Carolina van Soest
Trainer/coach Jordy van der Waart
Assistent trainer/coach Robin Tromp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Groningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 15-11-2020
HBS D1 Terriërs D1 15-11-2020 12:45
HIC D1 MOP D1 15-11-2020
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 15-11-2020
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 15-11-2020
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 15-11-2020

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tilburg D1 5 13 4 1 0
2 HIC D1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Klein Zwitserland D1 3 9 3 0 0
4 Huizen D1 5 9 3 0 2
5 HBS D1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Rotterdam D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 MOP D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Leonidas D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Were Di D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Terriërs D1 5 5 1 2 2
11 Groningen D1 6 5 1 2 3
12 Nijmegen D1 5 4 1 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 uit
7 mrt Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHCHBS D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HIC D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
9 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Were Di D1 MOP D1 3-0
Huizen D1 HBS D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Groningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 2-2
HBS D1 HIC D1 0-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-4
Groningen D1 HBS D1 0-0
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
HBS D1 Were Di D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Leonidas D1 0-2
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-2
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 3-1
Groningen D1 HIC D1 1-0
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-2
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 2-0
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 2-0
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 3-3
HIC D1 Were Di D1 1-0