Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D03-Zaal - Klein Zwitserland D2
15:00
Thuis
D03-Zaal - Rijswijk D2
15:40
Uit
D04-Zaal - Rotterdam D3
15:10
Uit
D04-Zaal - Hudito D3
15:50
Uit
D08-Zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2
15:30
Uit
D08-Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D5
16:10
Thuis
D18-Zaal - HV Bleiswijk D2
16:10
Uit
D18-Zaal - LOHC /Leidse Studs D7
16:50
Uit
D20-Zaal - Groen Geel D15
18:10
Uit
D20-Zaal - Groen Geel D19
18:50
Uit
D24-Zaal - Pijnacker D4
17:40
Uit
D24-Zaal - HC Schiedam D11
18:20
Uit
DJ03-Zaal - Evergreen DJ1
14:40
Uit
DJ03-Zaal - Rapid DJ1
15:20
Uit
DJ06-Zaal - IJssel DJ3
15:30
Uit
DJ06-Zaal - HC Capelle DJ1
16:10
Thuis
DJ07-Zaal - Wateringse veld DJ2
16:00
Uit
DJ07-Zaal - Barendrecht DJ4
16:40
Uit
DJ12-Zaal - Hudito DJ1
16:30
Uit
DJ12-Zaal - Ring Pass Delft DJ1
17:10
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA12 ZAAL - hdm MA11
15:30
Uit
MA12 ZAAL - LOHC MA11
16:10
Thuis
MA3 ZAAL - HC Voorne MA1
16:10
Uit
MA3 ZAAL - HC Schiedam MA1
16:50
Uit
MA4 ZAAL - HC Schiedam MA3
13:15
Uit
MA4 ZAAL - Derby MA3
13:55
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB2 ZAAL - OMHC MB1
14:10
Uit
MB2 ZAAL - Klein Zwitserland MB2
14:50
Uit
MB4 ZAAL - Rotterdam MB9
14:30
Uit
MB4 ZAAL - Barendrecht MB4
15:10
Thuis
MB5 ZAAL - Barendrecht MB6
15:10
Uit
MB5 ZAAL - HCGO MB1
15:50
Uit
MB7 ZAAL - Derby MB5
13:40
Uit
MB7 ZAAL - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB5
14:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC2 ZAAL - Rotterdam MC3
14:10
Thuis
MC2 ZAAL - OMHC MC2
14:50
Thuis
MC4 ZAAL - BerkelRodenrijs MC4
11:55
Uit
MC4 ZAAL - HC Schiedam MC4
12:35
Uit
MC5 ZAAL - OMHC MC6
12:10
Uit
MC5 ZAAL - Schoonhoven MC2
12:50
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 ZAAL - hdm MD2
11:30
Uit
MD1 ZAAL - LOHC MD1
12:10
Thuis
MD2 ZAAL - Pijnacker MD1
09:15
Uit
MD2 ZAAL - Barendrecht MD2
09:55
Thuis
MD3 ZAAL - HC De Hoeksche Waard MD5
10:40
Uit
MD3 ZAAL - Forcial MD2
11:20
Thuis
MD6 ZAAL - HC Feijenoord MD2
09:00
Uit
MD6 ZAAL - OMHC MD7
09:40
Thuis
Heren
H10-Zaal - Ring Pass Delft H4
15:30
Uit
H10-Zaal - Alecto /Augustinus H6
16:10
Thuis
H18-Zaal - Ring Pass Delft H6
16:10
Uit
H18-Zaal - Derby H3
16:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 ZAAL - hdm JB2
15:30
Uit
JB1 ZAAL - Roomburg JB1
16:10
Thuis
JB3 ZAAL - Rotterdam JB5
12:10
Uit
JB3 ZAAL - HC De Hoeksche Waard JB1
12:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 ZAAL - Cartouche JC2
14:10
Uit
JC1 ZAAL - Dordrecht JC1
14:50
Uit
JC2 ZAAL - Rotterdam JC3
13:30
Uit
JC2 ZAAL - VMHC Pollux JC1
14:10
Thuis
JC3 ZAAL - Barendrecht JC3
12:40
Uit
JC3 ZAAL - Forcial JC1
13:20
Uit
Jongens D
JD2 ZAAL - Forcial JD1
10:10
Uit
JD2 ZAAL - Rotterdam JD5
10:50
Uit
JD3 ZAAL - Victoria JD4
10:10
Uit
JD3 ZAAL - Barendrecht JD3
10:50
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten