Wedstrijdschema

Overig
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E3
10:30 - v6
Uit
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:00 - v5
Uit
Meisjes A
MA2 - Leonidas MB1
12:30 - v1
Uit
MA3 - Leonidas JC1
14:15 - v2
Uit
MA4 - Leonidas MB3
12:00 - v5
Uit
MA5 - Leonidas JB3
15:00 - v4
Uit
MA6 - Leonidas MB4
15:30 - v6
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Leonidas MA2
12:30 - v1
Thuis
MB2 - Leonidas JC2
12:30 - v2
Thuis
MB3 - Leonidas MA4
12:00 - v5
Thuis
MB4 - Leonidas MA6
15:30 - v6
Thuis
MB5 - Leonidas MC6
13:45 - v6
Thuis
MB6 - Leonidas JC3
13:45 - v5
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Leonidas MC2
10:45 - v1
Thuis
MC2 - Leonidas MC1
10:45 - v1
Uit
MC3 - Leonidas JD1
10:45 - v2
Thuis
MC4 - Leonidas MD1
10:45 - v2
Uit
MC5 - Leonidas MC7
15:00 - v3
Uit
MC6 - Leonidas MB5
13:45 - v6
Uit
MC7 - Leonidas MC5
15:00 - v3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Leonidas MC4
09:00 - v1
Thuis
MD2 - Leonidas MD3
09:00 - v2
Thuis
MD3 - Leonidas MD2
09:00 - v2
Uit
MD4 - Leonidas JD2
11:30 - v3
Uit
MD5 - Leonidas MD7
13:15 - v4
Thuis
MD6 - Leonidas JD3
11:40 - v4
Uit
MD7 - Leonidas MD5
13:15 - v4
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
09:00 - v6
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
09:00 - v6
Uit
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
10:30 - v6
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
10:30 - v6
Uit
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2/M8E3
12:00 - v6
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1/M8E3
12:00 - v6
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1/M8E2
12:00 - v6
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd Onderling
09:00 - v5
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:00 - v5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Leonidas JB1
14:15 - v1
Uit
JA2 - Leonidas JA3
13:15 - v3
Uit
JA3 - Leonidas JA2
13:15 - v3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Leonidas MA1/JA1
14:15 - v1
Thuis
JB3 - Leonidas MA5
15:00 - v4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Leonidas MA3
14:15 - v2
Thuis
JC2 - Leonidas MB2
12:30 - v2
Uit
JC3 - Leonidas MB6
13:45 - v5
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Leonidas MC3
09:00 - v1
Uit
JD2 - Leonidas MD4
11:30 - v3
Thuis
JD3 - Leonidas MD6
11:40 - v4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
09:00 - v6
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
09:00 - v5
Uit
J6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
10:30 - v6
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E2/J8E3
10:30 - v5
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E1/J8E3
10:30 - v5
Thuis
J8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E1/J8E2
10:30 - v5
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
09:00 - v5
Uit
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
09:00 - v5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten