Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 - Ring Pass Delft D1
12:45
Uit
D02 - Alecto D2
11:00 - v1
Thuis
D03 - Kampong D3
11:15 - v2
Thuis
D04 - Cartouche D2
09:30 - v1
Thuis
D05 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2
14:00 - v3
Thuis
D06 - VVV D3
14:45
Uit
D07 - Forescate D3
12:30 - v3
Thuis
D08 - Dopie D2
n.n.b.
Uit
D09 - HC Schiedam DJ2
14:45
Uit
D10 - HV Westland DJ1
12:45
Uit
D11 - Leonidas D12
17:00 - v3
Uit
D12 - Leonidas D11
17:00 - v3
Thuis
D13 - HGC D3
15:30 - v3
Thuis
D14 - Victoria D7
13:00
Uit
D15 - HC Feijenoord D1
12:30 - v6
Thuis
D16 - Groen Geel D8
14:30
Uit
D17 - Pijnacker D3
14:00 - v6
Thuis
D18 - Leonidas D19
09:30 - v4
Thuis
D19 - Leonidas D18
09:30 - v4
Uit
D21 - Groen Geel D10
11:00 - v6
Thuis
D22 - Victoria DJ1
17:15 - v4
Thuis
D24 - Klein Zwitserland D5
14:30
Uit
D25 - LOHC D12
14:15 - v4
Thuis
D26 - Cartouche D4
15:45 - v4
Thuis
D27 - HC Schiedam D10
11:00
Uit
D28 - Leonidas D29
12:30 - v5
Uit
D29 - Leonidas D28
12:30 - v5
Thuis
D30 - VMHC Pollux D4
12:45
Uit
D31 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D2
11:00
Uit
D32 - HC Schiedam D14
11:00 - v5
Thuis
DSVA - hdm DD
14:30
Uit
DSVB - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB
13:15
Uit
Heren
H01 - Xenios H1
14:45
Uit
H02 - Qui Vive H2
10:30
Uit
H03 - IJsseloever H2
11:15 - v4
Thuis
H04 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2
11:00 - v3
Thuis
H05 - Rotterdam H3
09:30 - v2
Thuis
H06 - Alphen H3
14:45
Uit
H07 - HC Schiedam H3
13:00
Uit
H08 - Derby H2
12:30 - v1
Thuis
H09 - BerkelRodenrijs H3
10:45
Uit
H10 - Leonidas H11
14:00 - v1
Thuis
H11 - Leonidas H10
14:00 - v1
Uit
H12 - Dopie H3
n.n.b.
Uit
H13 - Hudito H6
12:45 - v2
Thuis
H14 - IJssel H2
09:30 - v5
Thuis
H15 - Roomburg H4
14:15 - v2
Thuis
H16 - DSHC H5
15:30 - v1
Thuis
H17 - Victoria H7
16:00
Uit
H18 - Pijnacker H3
12:45
Uit
H19 - Schoonhoven H1
15:45 - v2
Thuis
H20 - HV Westland H3
17:15 - v2
Thuis
H21 - Leonidas H22
09:30 - v3
Thuis
H22 - Leonidas H21
09:30 - v3
Uit
H23 - Roomburg HJ1
12:45
Uit
H24 - HDS H5
15:30 - v5
Thuis
H25 - Rijswijk H4
15:00
Uit
H26 - Roomburg H6
09:00
Uit
H27 - HCRB H1
14:00 - v5
Thuis
H28 - Roomburg H7
11:00
Uit
H29 - Victoria H12
12:45
Uit
H30 - Forcial H1
14:00
Uit
HVA - Derby HA
11:00
Uit
HVLA - Rotterdam HLA
12:45 - v4
Thuis
HVLB - Dordrecht HLA
11:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten