Leonidas

MA2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 14 36 12 0 2
2 Schiedam MA1 14 29 9 2 3
3 Pollux MA1 14 21 6 3 5
4 Catwijck MA1 14 19 6 1 7
5 Victoria MA2 14 18 6 0 8
6 Gouda MA1 14 18 5 3 6
7 Leonidas MA2 14 14 4 2 8
8 Klein Zwitserland MA2 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA2 4-1
Leonidas MA2 Pollux MA1 1-2
Gouda MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
Catwijck MA1 Schiedam MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Gouda MA1 3-1
Schiedam MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 1-2
Victoria MA2 Leonidas MA2 2-0
Pollux MA1 Catwijck MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria MA2 Pollux MA1 2-0
Gouda MA1 Schiedam MA1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Catwijck MA1 4-1
Leonidas MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 4-1
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Victoria MA2 0-1
Schiedam MA1 Leonidas MA2 1-0
Catwijck MA1 Gouda MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Pollux MA1 1-1
Victoria MA2 Schiedam MA1 2-3
Leonidas MA2 Catwijck MA1 0-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Gouda MA1 Pollux MA1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Leonidas MA2 2-1
Catwijck MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
Schiedam MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Pollux MA1 Schiedam MA1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Catwijck MA1 4-6
Leonidas MA2 Gouda MA1 1-1
Victoria MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Schiedam MA1 Catwijck MA1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 1-7
Victoria MA2 Gouda MA1 2-1
Pollux MA1 Leonidas MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA2 Victoria MA2 3-0
Gouda MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA2 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Schiedam MA1 3-2
Catwijck MA1 Pollux MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Leonidas MA2 2-3
Pollux MA1 Victoria MA2 3-2
Schiedam MA1 Gouda MA1 1-1
Catwijck MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Gouda MA1 Catwijck MA1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Pollux MA1 5-1
Leonidas MA2 Schiedam MA1 0-1
Victoria MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Gouda MA1 Leonidas MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Gouda MA1 2-1
Schiedam MA1 Victoria MA2 2-0
Pollux MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA2 2-1
Catwijck MA1 Leonidas MA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland MA2 Schiedam MA1 1-2
Victoria MA2 Catwijck MA1 2-1
Pollux MA1 Gouda MA1 0-3
Leonidas MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 1-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1 Victoria MA2 4-1
Schiedam MA1 Pollux MA1 1-1
Catwijck MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA2 8-4