Leonidas

MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eelco Cremer
Coach Ruud Kriens
Keeper Tessa van der Sluis
Manager Lenie van der Sluis
Trainer Annabel Egbers
Trainer Lidewij Schaar
Trainer Tom Witte
Lijncoordinator Hans Bouts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Capelle MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 23-3-2019 12:30
Leonidas MA3 Ring Pass Delft MA4 23-3-2019 16:30
Ommoord MA1 Krimpen MA1 23-3-2019 15:45
Souburgh MA1 Schiedam MA2 23-3-2019 14:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MA1 7 14 4 2 1
2 Ring Pass Delft MA4 7 11 3 2 2
3 Souburgh MA1 7 10 3 1 3
4 Capelle MA1 7 9 2 3 2
5 Spijkenisse MA1 7 9 2 3 2
6 Schiedam MA2 7 8 2 2 3
7 Ommoord MA1 7 8 2 2 3
8 Leonidas MA3 7 7 2 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt Ring Pass Delft MA4 16:30 thuis - Veld 2
30 mrt HC Schiedam MA2 15:15 uit
4 apr M.H.C. Krimpen MA1 20:00 uit
6 apr HV Spijkenisse MA1 n.n.b thuis
13 apr Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MA1 16:00 uit
11 mei HC Capelle MA1 n.n.b uit
18 mei OMHC MA1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam MA2 Souburgh MA1 4-1
Krimpen MA1 Ommoord MA1 9-2
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Leonidas MA3 6-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 4-3
Souburgh MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 5-1
Leonidas MA3 Schiedam MA2 0-0
Capelle MA1 Krimpen MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA1 Leonidas MA3 3-2
Schiedam MA2 Ommoord MA1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Krimpen MA1 1-1
Souburgh MA1 Capelle MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Capelle MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 5-2
Krimpen MA1 Schiedam MA2 2-1
Ommoord MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 0-0
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-1
Leonidas MA3 Capelle MA1 2-1
Souburgh MA1 Ommoord MA1 2-0
Schiedam MA2 Ring Pass Delft MA4 0-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA1 Capelle MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Spijkenisse MA1 1-0
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 4-2
Ommoord MA1 Leonidas MA3 4-0
Schiedam MA2 Capelle MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Capelle MA1 Ommoord MA1 0-0
Souburgh MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 1-1
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 1-3
Spijkenisse MA1 Schiedam MA2 2-2