Leonidas

MA6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Andreas Drenthen
Coach Kees Hoogendijk
Coach Peter de Waard
Keeper Jamaine Persie Kok
Manager Mabel Drenthen
Manager Yvonne de Waard-Timmerman
Trainer Floris Breuking
Trainer Floris Hartelust
Trainer Julie Oostrom
Lijncoordinator Hans Bouts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 23-3-2019 17:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 23-3-2019 17:30
Dordrecht MA3 Leonidas MA6 23-3-2019 17:05
Gouda MA4 Schiedam MA5 23-3-2019 15:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waddinxveen MA1 7 18 6 0 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 6 15 5 0 1
3 Schiedam MA5 7 15 5 0 2
4 Leonidas MA6 7 13 4 1 2
5 Barendrecht MA5 7 6 2 0 5
6 Dordrecht MA3 7 4 1 1 5
7 Gouda MA4 7 4 1 1 5
8 Hoeksche Waard MA3 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA3 17:05 uit
30 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 13:00 thuis - Veld 3
6 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA5 15:45 uit
13 apr HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3 n.n.b thuis
11 mei HC Waddinxveen MA1 n.n.b thuis
18 mei Goudse MHC MA4 n.n.b uit
25 mei HC Schiedam MA5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam MA5 Gouda MA4 4-0
Waddinxveen MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-4
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Leonidas MA6 0-2
Dordrecht MA3 Schiedam MA5 3-5
Barendrecht MA5 Waddinxveen MA1 0-3
Gouda MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA3 10-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-9
Dordrecht MA3 Gouda MA4 7-2
Leonidas MA6 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Leonidas MA6 2-3
Barendrecht MA5 Schiedam MA5 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Dordrecht MA3 5-1
Gouda MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 1-6
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Gouda MA4 5-0
Dordrecht MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-2
Waddinxveen MA1 Leonidas MA6 6-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
Leonidas MA6 Dordrecht MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-2
Waddinxveen MA1 Schiedam MA5 7-1
Leonidas MA6 Gouda MA4 2-2
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Dordrecht MA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Gouda MA4 Barendrecht MA5 1-5
Schiedam MA5 Leonidas MA6 3-0
Dordrecht MA3 Waddinxveen MA1 0-11