Leonidas

JB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Daan van Egmond
Coach Robin Huisman
Keeper Jonas Kranenburg
Manager Judith van Egmond
Manager Erik Wolthuis
Trainer Marin Alkemade
Trainer Chris van der Laan
Lijncoordinator Nicolette van Velden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Dordrecht JB3 Tempo '34 JB1 23-3-2019 15:25
Leonidas JB3 Evergreen JB1 23-3-2019 15:45
Ommoord JB2 IJssel JB2 23-3-2019 15:45
Schoonhoven JB1 Victoria JB4 23-3-2019 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht JB3 7 19 6 1 0
2 IJssel JB2 7 16 5 1 1
3 Ommoord JB2 7 12 4 0 3
4 Victoria JB4 7 10 3 1 3
5 Tempo '34 JB1 7 8 2 2 3
6 Leonidas JB3 7 7 2 1 4
7 Evergreen JB1 7 6 3 0 4
8 Schoonhoven JB1 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt MHV Evergreen JB1 15:45 thuis - Veld 3
30 mrt HV Victoria JB4 13:45 uit
6 apr Schoonhovense MHC JB1 12:30 uit
13 apr OMHC JB2 n.n.b thuis
11 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JB3 n.n.b uit
18 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JB1 n.n.b thuis
25 mei HC De IJssel JB2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 JB1 Dordrecht JB3 4-4
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven JB1 Tempo '34 JB1 1-3
Dordrecht JB3 IJssel JB2 1-0
Ommoord JB2 Evergreen JB1 4-2
Leonidas JB3 Victoria JB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas JB3 Schoonhoven JB1 2-0
IJssel JB2 Tempo '34 JB1 2-2
Evergreen JB1 Dordrecht JB3 1-2
Victoria JB4 Ommoord JB2 6-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven JB1 IJssel JB2 1-5
Ommoord JB2 Leonidas JB3 2-1
Tempo '34 JB1 Evergreen JB1 1-2
Dordrecht JB3 Victoria JB4 7-2
VRIJDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel JB2 Ommoord JB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord JB2 Schoonhoven JB1 5-1
Victoria JB4 Tempo '34 JB1 4-5
Leonidas JB3 Dordrecht JB3 0-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 4-3
Evergreen JB1 Leonidas JB3 3-2
VRIJDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2019
Evergreen JB1 IJssel JB2 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
IJssel JB2 Victoria JB4 5-0
Tempo '34 JB1 Leonidas JB3 1-3
Dordrecht JB3 Ommoord JB2 5-4
Evergreen JB1 Schoonhoven JB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Schoonhoven JB1 Dordrecht JB3 2-3
Ommoord JB2 Tempo '34 JB1 4-2
Victoria JB4 Evergreen JB1 4-0
Leonidas JB3 IJssel JB2 1-3