Leonidas

MB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco Geerinck
Coach Sebastiaan Klaassen
Keeper Paulina Rivadeneira
Manager Nicole Rasenberg
Manager Marianne Schouten
Trainer Bodine Belderbos
Trainer Joost van der Voort
Trainer Tom Witte
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Cartouche MB2 Ypenburg MB1 23-3-2019 12:30
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Kieviten MB1 23-3-2019 16:45
Leonidas MB2 HUDITO MB1 23-3-2019 14:45
Roomburg MB1 Rotterdam MB3 23-3-2019 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg MB1 7 16 5 1 1
2 HUDITO MB1 7 16 5 1 1
3 Ypenburg MB1 7 15 5 0 2
4 Cartouche MB2 7 12 4 0 3
5 Rotterdam MB3 7 7 2 1 4
6 Leonidas MB2 7 6 2 0 5
7 Klein Zwitserland MB2 7 6 2 0 5
8 Kieviten MB1 7 4 1 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt D.H.C. Hudito MB1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
30 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam MB3 16:00 uit
6 apr HC Ypenburg MB1 n.n.b thuis
13 apr De Kieviten MB1 n.n.b uit
11 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB2 n.n.b thuis
18 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB1 n.n.b uit
25 mei Klein Zwitserland MB2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Kieviten MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 3-2
HUDITO MB1 Leonidas MB2 2-1
Rotterdam MB3 Roomburg MB1 1-3
Ypenburg MB1 Cartouche MB2 6-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB2 HUDITO MB1 0-1
Cartouche MB2 Kieviten MB1 4-1
Roomburg MB1 Ypenburg MB1 2-1
Leonidas MB2 Rotterdam MB3 4-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten MB1 Roomburg MB1 2-2
Rotterdam MB3 HUDITO MB1 1-1
Ypenburg MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-1
Cartouche MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg MB1 Cartouche MB2 4-0
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Rotterdam MB3 2-3
Leonidas MB2 Kieviten MB1 4-1
HUDITO MB1 Ypenburg MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten MB1 HUDITO MB1 1-3
Cartouche MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-2
Roomburg MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 6-1
Ypenburg MB1 Rotterdam MB3 3-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ypenburg MB1 Klein Zwitserland MB2 2-3
Rotterdam MB3 Kieviten MB1 3-2
HUDITO MB1 Cartouche MB2 4-1
Leonidas MB2 Roomburg MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Kieviten MB1 Ypenburg MB1 3-4
Roomburg MB1 HUDITO MB1 3-4
Cartouche MB2 Rotterdam MB3 2-1
Klein Zwitserland MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-0