Leonidas

MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Philip Boerebach
Coach Daniel Dutilh
Keeper Britt Piket
Manager Paul de Vriend
Manager Simone Winterink
Trainer Julia Dil
Trainer Floor Innemee
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alecto MB2 Leonidas MB3 23-3-2019 14:00
Craeyenhout MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 23-3-2019 17:30
HGC MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 23-3-2019 12:30
Leiden MB4 Pijnacker MB6 23-3-2019 11:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MB3 7 16 5 1 1
2 Wateringse veld MB1 7 15 5 0 2
3 Leonidas MB3 7 11 3 2 2
4 HGC MB3 7 9 2 3 2
5 Alecto MB2 7 8 2 2 3
6 Craeyenhout MB3 7 7 2 1 4
7 Leiden MB4 7 7 2 1 4
8 Pijnacker MB6 7 5 1 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO MB2 14:00 uit
30 mrt Craeyenhout MB3 16:30 thuis - Veld 2
6 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB3 n.n.b uit
13 apr HGC MB3 n.n.b thuis
11 mei HC Pijnacker MB6 n.n.b thuis
18 mei Wateringse veld MB1 n.n.b uit
25 mei LOHC MB4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 HGC MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
HGC MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 4-3
Leiden MB4 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
Alecto MB2 Pijnacker MB6 4-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Alecto MB2 1-4
Pijnacker MB6 Craeyenhout MB3 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-1
Leiden MB4 HGC MB3 0-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto MB2 Leiden MB4 2-1
HGC MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Zoetermeer MB3 1-3
Pijnacker MB6 Leonidas MB3 1-2
Alecto MB2 HGC MB3 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden MB4 Craeyenhout MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 3-1
Leonidas MB3 Alecto MB2 3-2
Pijnacker MB6 Leiden MB4 1-2
ZATERDAG 8 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Pijnacker MB6 3-0
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 0-4
Pijnacker MB6 HGC MB3 1-1
Craeyenhout MB3 Alecto MB2 1-0
Zoetermeer MB3 Leiden MB4 4-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Leiden MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-3
Alecto MB2 Zoetermeer MB3 0-5
Wateringse veld MB1 Pijnacker MB6 1-0
HGC MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-4