Leonidas

MB5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco 't Hoen
Coach Didi Wittekoek-landman
Keeper Imke Balvers
Manager Ellen Zwarteveen
Trainer Marin Alkemade
Trainer Floris Breuking
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Derby MB3 Gouda MB3 23-3-2019 14:45
Leonidas MB5 IJssel MB2 23-3-2019 13:15
Rapid MB3 Barendrecht MB4 23-3-2019 14:30
Rotterdam MB10 Schoonhoven MB1 23-3-2019 15:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda MB3 7 19 6 1 0
2 Schoonhoven MB1 7 18 6 0 1
3 Barendrecht MB4 7 10 3 1 3
4 Derby MB3 7 10 3 1 3
5 Rotterdam MB10 7 9 3 0 4
6 IJssel MB2 7 7 2 1 4
7 Leonidas MB5 7 6 2 0 5
8 Rapid MB3 7 3 1 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt HC De IJssel MB2 13:15 thuis - Veld 4
30 mrt Schoonhovense MHC MB1 12:30 uit
6 apr Goudse MHC MB3 n.n.b thuis
13 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam MB10 n.n.b uit
11 mei H.C. Derby MB3 14:00 uit
18 mei G.H.C. RAPID MB3 n.n.b thuis
25 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
IJssel MB2 Leonidas MB5 3-1
Gouda MB3 Derby MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Rotterdam MB10 Gouda MB3 0-6
Leonidas MB5 Schoonhoven MB1 2-6
Rapid MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Leonidas MB5 4-2
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB4 2-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Rapid MB3 10-1
Rotterdam MB10 Derby MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB4 Schoonhoven MB1 2-8
Rapid MB3 Gouda MB3 1-4
Leonidas MB5 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
Derby MB3 IJssel MB2 4-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Schoonhoven MB1 IJssel MB2 4-3
Leonidas MB5 Derby MB3 3-2
Rotterdam MB10 Rapid MB3 4-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB4 Rapid MB3 5-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Rotterdam MB10 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MB4 Rotterdam MB10 6-1
Rapid MB3 Leonidas MB5 2-5
IJssel MB2 Gouda MB3 1-3
Schoonhoven MB1 Derby MB3 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Gouda MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 6-1
Leonidas MB5 Barendrecht MB4 0-6
Rotterdam MB10 IJssel MB2 2-3
Derby MB3 Rapid MB3 5-0