Leonidas

MB7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tom Janssen
Coach Olavo Ramos
Keeper Sophie van der Togt
Manager Saskia Spinhoven
Trainer Roos Bruning
Trainer Anna Gommer
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Derby MB6 Forcial MB2 23-3-2019 14:00
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Barendrecht MB8 23-3-2019 17:15
Tempo '34 MB4 Schiedam MB6 23-3-2019 12:00
Victoria MB6 Leonidas MB7 23-3-2019 17:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forcial MB2 7 19 6 1 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 7 19 6 1 0
3 Leonidas MB7 7 15 5 0 2
4 Barendrecht MB8 7 12 4 0 3
5 Derby MB6 7 9 3 0 4
6 Tempo '34 MB4 7 3 1 0 6
7 Schiedam MB6 7 3 1 0 6
8 Victoria MB6 7 3 1 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt HV Victoria MB6 17:45 uit
30 mrt HCGO MB1 11:15 thuis - Veld 3
6 apr H.C. Derby MB6 17:30 uit
13 apr R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB4 n.n.b thuis
11 mei HC Schiedam MB6 n.n.b thuis
18 mei MHV Forcial MB2 n.n.b thuis
25 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht MB8 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-7
Schiedam MB6 Tempo '34 MB4 4-1
Forcial MB2 Derby MB6 9-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria MB6 Schiedam MB6 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Leonidas MB7 8-3
Derby MB6 Barendrecht MB8 1-5
Tempo '34 MB4 Forcial MB2 1-5
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB7 Derby MB6 3-1
Forcial MB2 Schiedam MB6 8-0
Barendrecht MB8 Tempo '34 MB4 3-0
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Victoria MB6 13-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 4-5
Victoria MB6 Forcial MB2 0-11
Schiedam MB6 Barendrecht MB8 1-2
Tempo '34 MB4 Leonidas MB7 0-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Tempo '34 MB4 5-0
Barendrecht MB8 Forcial MB2 0-1
Schiedam MB6 Leonidas MB7 0-5
Derby MB6 Victoria MB6 4-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MB7 Victoria MB6 9-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Tempo '34 MB4 Derby MB6 2-5
Schiedam MB6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 1-3
Barendrecht MB8 Victoria MB6 7-0
Forcial MB2 Leonidas MB7 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Victoria MB6 Tempo '34 MB4 2-7
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Forcial MB2 2-2
Derby MB6 Schiedam MB6 5-0
Leonidas MB7 Barendrecht MB8 8-0