Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 31-8-2020 t/m 16-10-2020
Dames doordeweeks
DDA
10:00 - 11:00
v4
Trainer(s)
Herman van Prooye
Opmerkingen
Senioren
D01
19:30 - 21:15
v2
Trainer(s)
Jordy van der Waart
Opmerkingen
D02
21:15 - 22:45
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tom Witte
Opmerkingen
D09
19:30 - 21:00
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Saskia van Duyn
Opmerkingen
D10
21:15 - 22:45
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lauren Veerhuis
Opmerkingen
D15
19:30 - 21:00
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Carien de Monchy
Opmerkingen
D16
19:30 - 21:00
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marita Schutrup
Opmerkingen
D18
19:30 - 21:00
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fleur Coster
Opmerkingen
D21
21:00 - 22:30
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julia Albering
Opmerkingen
D22
19:30 - 21:00
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Alexandra van Leeuwen
Opmerkingen
D25
19:30 - 21:00
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Claudia Meulen
Opmerkingen
D26
19:30 - 21:00
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lisette Plönissen
Opmerkingen
DJ4
21:00 - 22:30
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Charlotte Blankensteijn
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:15
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lisette Korink
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:15 - 19:30
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva Zelders
Opmerkingen
MA5
18:15 - 19:30
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Hartelust
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:15 - 19:30
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tom Witte
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Merel Bruijn
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:15 - 19:30
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris de Jong
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:00 - 18:30
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tess Niessen
Opmerkingen
Loopscholing in de training
MC4
17:00 - 18:15
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris de Jong
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:15 - 19:30
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:00 - 18:15
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lisanne Boer
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:00 - 19:15
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Roos Gaarkeuken
Opmerkingen
Loopscholing in de training
MD3
16:00 - 16:59
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:00 - 18:00
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
19:30 - 21:15
v1
Trainer(s)
Mark van Lambaart
Opmerkingen
H08
21:15 - 22:45
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars de Bruijn
Opmerkingen
H12
21:15 - 22:45
v2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noud van der Pol
Opmerkingen
H14
21:00 - 22:30
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sam Bartijn
Opmerkingen
H17
21:00 - 22:30
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik Janse
Opmerkingen
H18
21:00 - 22:30
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Enzo Legierse
Opmerkingen
H23
19:30 - 21:00
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ludo Bolling
Opmerkingen
H28
21:00 - 22:30
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesper van der Waal
Opmerkingen
H29
21:00 - 22:30
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter Paul Cats
Opmerkingen
HJ3
21:00 - 22:30
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark Wolfsohn
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:15 - 19:30
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Richard Steensel
Opmerkingen
Loopscholing in de training
JA3
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van der Voort
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 18:30
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Masereeuw
Opmerkingen
Loopscholing in de training
JB3
17:00 - 18:15
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tom Witte
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:15
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris Hartelust
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
16:30 - 17:00
v2 - A
Trainer(s)
Paul Pietjouw
Opmerkingen
corner
JD2
17:00 - 18:00
v2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joost van der Voort
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E2
16:00 - 17:00
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier de Bruin
Opmerkingen
J8E3
16:00 - 17:00
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Richard Steensel
Opmerkingen